Hand Records for this section can be viewed here!!!

EVENT>Club Championship        |SESSION>Monday Eve   |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 20, 2017     |CLUB NO.>252874    | 03/20/2017 21:37
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Jerome Scholle  |RATING>Club Championship (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/750  |CLUB>Lawson Bridge Studio
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=8/C=6                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Eileen Tardy           Patricia Latkin          C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     87.76  40.63          
 2 C James Walsh          Philip Lapalio Jr        B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    113.92  52.74          
 3 Jane Kennedy           Susan Eggebrecht         A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    109.43  50.66          
 4 Zack Woodbury          Jerome Scholle           C   2     2     2   |   2     2     2    126.14  58.40  2.30(OA)
 5 Bruce Ladin            Samuel Sirko             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    109.44  50.67          
 6 William Buchman        Warren Brodine           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     86.72  40.15          
 7 Ellen Rubert           Valerie Bennett          C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     96.38  44.62          
 8 Benqing Shen           Curtiss Cohen            C   1     1     1   |   1     1     1    129.44  59.93  3.06(OA)
 9 Donald Schramek        Judith Gidden            A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    116.08  53.74  0.55(SA)
10 Leo Melamed            B Melamed                B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     97.14  44.97          
11 Marc Stackler          Richard Cohn             C   .     5     3   |   4     3     .    115.98  53.69  0.60(OC)

                                          Totals                                           1188.43       
EVENT>Club Championship        |SESSION>Monday Eve   |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 20, 2017     |CLUB NO.>252874    | 03/20/2017 21:37
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Jerome Scholle  |RATING>Club Championship (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/750  |CLUB>Lawson Bridge Studio
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=5/C=2                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Woody Haynes           Tom Walsh                C   .     .     .   |   .     .     1    106.59  49.35  0.16(SC)
 2 Kevin Litz             Wayne Hall               B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     87.88  40.69          
 3 A Khano                William Wylie            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    107.55  49.79          
 4 Steven Kailes          Sandy Katz               C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     73.71  34.13          
 5 Ronald Helman          Dolores Baumgart         A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    104.91  48.57          
 6 John Miller            Marjorie Zolla           B   4     3     .   |   2     1     .    123.54  57.19  1.29(OA)
 7 Katherine Rehak        Yixin Tang               A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    112.11  51.90          
 8 Nic Hristea            Mark Pinkowski           B   5     4     .   |   3     2     .    119.31  55.24  0.97(OA)
 9 A. Kirk Twiss          Frank Chadwell           A   3     .     .   |   1     .     .    125.97  58.32  1.72(OA)
10 Gerald Landy           Steve Pollack            A   6     .     .   |   4     .     .    119.08  55.13  0.73(OA)


                                          Totals                                           1080.65       

Results of Board 1
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Sirko6.81901.19Twiss-Chadwell9
8Shen-Cohen6.81901.19Kailes-Katz4
11Stackler-Cohn6.81901.19Landy-Pollack10
4Woodbury-Scholle4.56503.44Rehak-Tang7
1Tardy-Latkin3.44504.56Haynes-Walsh1
9Schramek-Gidden2.311105.69Miller-Zolla6
7Rubert-Bennett0.631407.38Litz-Hall2
10Melamed-Melamed0.631407.38Hristea-Pinkowski8
Results of Board 2
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Sirko6.811401.19Twiss-Chadwell9
8Shen-Cohen6.811401.19Kailes-Katz4
11Stackler-Cohn6.811401.19Landy-Pollack10
4Woodbury-Scholle4.561103.44Rehak-Tang7
1Tardy-Latkin2.311005.69Haynes-Walsh1
7Rubert-Bennett2.311005.69Litz-Hall2
9Schramek-Gidden2.311005.69Miller-Zolla6
10Melamed-Melamed0.061407.94Hristea-Pinkowski8
Results of Board 3
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9Schramek-Gidden7.941000.06Miller-Zolla6
8Shen-Cohen6.811401.19Kailes-Katz4
4Woodbury-Scholle5.696002.31Rehak-Tang7
7Rubert-Bennett4.006204.00Litz-Hall2
10Melamed-Melamed4.006204.00Hristea-Pinkowski8
1Tardy-Latkin1.196506.81Haynes-Walsh1
5Ladin-Sirko1.196506.81Twiss-Chadwell9
11Stackler-Cohn1.196506.81Landy-Pollack10
Results of Board 4
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Buchman-Brodine7.941400.06Landy-Pollack10
7Rubert-Bennett6.251301.75Haynes-Walsh1
11Stackler-Cohn6.251301.75Twiss-Chadwell9
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr4.561203.44Litz-Hall2
5Ladin-Sirko3.441104.56Hristea-Pinkowski8
8Shen-Cohen2.31905.69Khano-Wylie3
9Schramek-Gidden1.192006.81Helman-Baumgart5
10Melamed-Melamed0.063007.94Rehak-Tang7
Results of Board 5
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
10Melamed-Melamed7.942000.06Rehak-Tang7
9Schramek-Gidden6.811401.19Helman-Baumgart5
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr5.131002.88Litz-Hall2
8Shen-Cohen5.131002.88Khano-Wylie3
11Stackler-Cohn3.44904.56Twiss-Chadwell9
6Buchman-Brodine2.311105.69Landy-Pollack10
7Rubert-Bennett1.191306.81Haynes-Walsh1
5Ladin-Sirko0.062007.94Hristea-Pinkowski8
Results of Board 6
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Sirko6.574501.43Hristea-Pinkowski8
8Shen-Cohen6.574501.43Khano-Wylie3
11Stackler-Cohn6.574501.43Twiss-Chadwell9
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr2.714205.29Litz-Hall2
6Buchman-Brodine2.714205.29Landy-Pollack10
7Rubert-Bennett2.714205.29Haynes-Walsh1
10Melamed-Melamed0.141707.86Rehak-Tang7
Results of Board 7
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Tardy-Latkin5.691102.31Landy-Pollack10
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht5.691102.31Khano-Wylie3
8Shen-Cohen5.691102.31Litz-Hall2
9Schramek-Gidden5.691102.31Kailes-Katz4
10Melamed-Melamed5.691102.31Miller-Zolla6
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr1.751006.25Haynes-Walsh1
11Stackler-Cohn1.751006.25Hristea-Pinkowski8
6Buchman-Brodine0.06907.94Twiss-Chadwell9
Results of Board 8
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9Schramek-Gidden7.944600.06Kailes-Katz4
10Melamed-Melamed6.814301.19Miller-Zolla6
1Tardy-Latkin5.134202.88Landy-Pollack10
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr5.134202.88Haynes-Walsh1
8Shen-Cohen3.444004.56Litz-Hall2
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.312005.69Khano-Wylie3
6Buchman-Brodine0.63507.38Twiss-Chadwell9
11Stackler-Cohn0.63507.38Hristea-Pinkowski8
Results of Board 9
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
8Shen-Cohen7.868000.14Litz-Hall2
9Schramek-Gidden6.571701.43Kailes-Katz4
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht4.641103.36Khano-Wylie3
11Stackler-Cohn4.641103.36Hristea-Pinkowski8
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr2.71  5.29Haynes-Walsh1
1Tardy-Latkin0.79507.21Landy-Pollack10
6Buchman-Brodine0.79507.21Twiss-Chadwell9
Results of Board 10
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
8Shen-Cohen7.942000.06Haynes-Walsh1
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht6.251701.75Litz-Hall2
4Woodbury-Scholle6.251701.75Kailes-Katz4
1Tardy-Latkin4.001404.00Twiss-Chadwell9
10Melamed-Melamed4.001404.00Helman-Baumgart5
7Rubert-Bennett1.191006.81Landy-Pollack10
9Schramek-Gidden1.191006.81Khano-Wylie3
11Stackler-Cohn1.191006.81Rehak-Tang7
Results of Board 11
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9Schramek-Gidden7.941500.06Khano-Wylie3
8Shen-Cohen6.811001.19Haynes-Walsh1
11Stackler-Cohn5.69502.31Rehak-Tang7
4Woodbury-Scholle4.56903.44Kailes-Katz4
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.881105.13Litz-Hall2
10Melamed-Melamed2.881105.13Helman-Baumgart5
1Tardy-Latkin0.631407.38Twiss-Chadwell9
7Rubert-Bennett0.631407.38Landy-Pollack10
Results of Board 12
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9Schramek-Gidden7.941000.06Khano-Wylie3
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht6.25501.75Litz-Hall2
10Melamed-Melamed6.25501.75Helman-Baumgart5
4Woodbury-Scholle4.561103.44Kailes-Katz4
7Rubert-Bennett3.441204.56Landy-Pollack10
8Shen-Cohen2.311405.69Haynes-Walsh1
11Stackler-Cohn1.194206.81Rehak-Tang7
1Tardy-Latkin0.064307.94Twiss-Chadwell9
Results of Board 13
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht6.251401.75Haynes-Walsh1
4Woodbury-Scholle6.251401.75Khano-Wylie3
9Schramek-Gidden6.251401.75Litz-Hall2
11Stackler-Cohn6.251401.75Miller-Zolla6
5Ladin-Sirko2.881005.13Helman-Baumgart5
10Melamed-Melamed2.881005.13Kailes-Katz4
1Tardy-Latkin0.632007.38Hristea-Pinkowski8
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr0.632007.38Landy-Pollack10
Results of Board 14
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr7.944000.06Landy-Pollack10
10Melamed-Melamed6.814201.19Kailes-Katz4
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht4.564303.44Haynes-Walsh1
4Woodbury-Scholle4.564303.44Khano-Wylie3
11Stackler-Cohn4.564303.44Miller-Zolla6
9Schramek-Gidden2.314505.69Litz-Hall2
1Tardy-Latkin0.639807.38Hristea-Pinkowski8
5Ladin-Sirko0.639807.38Helman-Baumgart5
Results of Board 15
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Tardy-Latkin7.381000.63Hristea-Pinkowski8
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr7.381000.63Landy-Pollack10
9Schramek-Gidden5.69502.31Litz-Hall2
4Woodbury-Scholle4.001404.00Khano-Wylie3
11Stackler-Cohn4.001404.00Miller-Zolla6
10Melamed-Melamed2.314205.69Kailes-Katz4
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht0.634507.38Haynes-Walsh1
5Ladin-Sirko0.634507.38Helman-Baumgart5
Results of Board 16
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Tardy-Latkin6.254801.75Rehak-Tang7
5Ladin-Sirko6.254801.75Kailes-Katz4
9Schramek-Gidden6.254801.75Haynes-Walsh1
11Stackler-Cohn6.254801.75Helman-Baumgart5
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr2.314505.69Twiss-Chadwell9
4Woodbury-Scholle2.314505.69Litz-Hall2
10Melamed-Melamed2.314505.69Khano-Wylie3
6Buchman-Brodine0.061007.94Miller-Zolla6
Results of Board 17
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Tardy-Latkin7.384500.63Rehak-Tang7
5Ladin-Sirko7.384500.63Kailes-Katz4
4Woodbury-Scholle5.694302.31Litz-Hall2
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr4.004204.00Twiss-Chadwell9
11Stackler-Cohn4.004204.00Helman-Baumgart5
9Schramek-Gidden2.314005.69Haynes-Walsh1
6Buchman-Brodine0.63507.38Miller-Zolla6
10Melamed-Melamed0.63507.38Khano-Wylie3
Results of Board 18
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
10Melamed-Melamed7.941300.06Khano-Wylie3
11Stackler-Cohn6.81501.19Helman-Baumgart5
4Woodbury-Scholle5.69802.31Litz-Hall2
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr3.441104.56Twiss-Chadwell9
5Ladin-Sirko3.441104.56Kailes-Katz4
9Schramek-Gidden3.441104.56Haynes-Walsh1
1Tardy-Latkin1.191406.81Rehak-Tang7
6Buchman-Brodine0.064007.94Miller-Zolla6
Results of Board 19
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
4Woodbury-Scholle8.008000.00Haynes-Walsh1
5Ladin-Sirko5.505202.50Khano-Wylie3
7Rubert-Bennett5.505202.50Rehak-Tang7
10Melamed-Melamed5.505202.50Litz-Hall2
11Stackler-Cohn5.505202.50Kailes-Katz4
6Buchman-Brodine3.004905.00Helman-Baumgart5
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.004006.00Landy-Pollack10
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr1.00507.00Hristea-Pinkowski8
1Tardy-Latkin0.001008.00Miller-Zolla6
Results of Board 20
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr8.001100.00Hristea-Pinkowski8
1Tardy-Latkin6.501401.50Miller-Zolla6
11Stackler-Cohn6.501401.50Kailes-Katz4
4Woodbury-Scholle4.501703.50Haynes-Walsh1
7Rubert-Bennett4.501703.50Rehak-Tang7
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.002006.00Landy-Pollack10
6Buchman-Brodine2.002006.00Helman-Baumgart5
10Melamed-Melamed2.002006.00Litz-Hall2
5Ladin-Sirko0.003008.00Khano-Wylie3
Results of Board 21
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
10Melamed-Melamed8.006600.00Litz-Hall2
1Tardy-Latkin5.006503.00Miller-Zolla6
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr5.006503.00Hristea-Pinkowski8
4Woodbury-Scholle5.006503.00Haynes-Walsh1
5Ladin-Sirko5.006503.00Khano-Wylie3
11Stackler-Cohn5.006503.00Kailes-Katz4
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht1.506306.50Landy-Pollack10
7Rubert-Bennett1.506306.50Rehak-Tang7
6Buchman-Brodine0.001008.00Helman-Baumgart5
Results of Board 22
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
8Shen-Cohen7.941000.06Hristea-Pinkowski8
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr5.69902.31Rehak-Tang7
5Ladin-Sirko5.69902.31Litz-Hall2
7Rubert-Bennett5.69902.31Miller-Zolla6
1Tardy-Latkin2.311205.69Helman-Baumgart5
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht2.311205.69Twiss-Chadwell9
6Buchman-Brodine2.311205.69Kailes-Katz4
11Stackler-Cohn0.066007.94Khano-Wylie3
Results of Board 23
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Buchman-Brodine7.942000.06Kailes-Katz4
5Ladin-Sirko6.251001.75Litz-Hall2
11Stackler-Cohn6.251001.75Khano-Wylie3
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht4.561003.44Twiss-Chadwell9
1Tardy-Latkin1.756206.25Helman-Baumgart5
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr1.756206.25Rehak-Tang7
7Rubert-Bennett1.756206.25Miller-Zolla6
8Shen-Cohen1.756206.25Hristea-Pinkowski8
Results of Board 24
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr7.384300.63Rehak-Tang7
6Buchman-Brodine7.384300.63Kailes-Katz4
8Shen-Cohen5.693002.31Hristea-Pinkowski8
5Ladin-Sirko4.561503.44Litz-Hall2
1Tardy-Latkin1.751306.25Helman-Baumgart5
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht1.751306.25Twiss-Chadwell9
7Rubert-Bennett1.751306.25Miller-Zolla6
11Stackler-Cohn1.751306.25Khano-Wylie3
Results of Board 25
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Buchman-Brodine7.504800.50Khano-Wylie3
7Rubert-Bennett7.504800.50Helman-Baumgart5
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr4.004504.00Miller-Zolla6
4Woodbury-Scholle4.004504.00Landy-Pollack10
5Ladin-Sirko4.004504.00Haynes-Walsh1
8Shen-Cohen4.004504.00Rehak-Tang7
9Schramek-Gidden4.004504.00Twiss-Chadwell9
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht1.004207.00Hristea-Pinkowski8
1Tardy-Latkin0.001508.00Kailes-Katz4
Results of Board 26
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
1Tardy-Latkin8.008000.00Kailes-Katz4
7Rubert-Bennett7.007901.00Helman-Baumgart5
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht5.001703.00Hristea-Pinkowski8
4Woodbury-Scholle5.001703.00Landy-Pollack10
8Shen-Cohen5.001703.00Rehak-Tang7
5Ladin-Sirko3.001405.00Haynes-Walsh1
9Schramek-Gidden2.001006.00Twiss-Chadwell9
6Buchman-Brodine1.001107.00Khano-Wylie3
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr0.002008.00Miller-Zolla6
Results of Board 27
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht7.501000.50Hristea-Pinkowski8
7Rubert-Bennett7.501000.50Helman-Baumgart5
1Tardy-Latkin6.00502.00Kailes-Katz4
9Schramek-Gidden5.001403.00Twiss-Chadwell9
4Woodbury-Scholle3.501504.50Landy-Pollack10
5Ladin-Sirko3.501504.50Haynes-Walsh1
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr2.001806.00Miller-Zolla6
8Shen-Cohen1.004007.00Rehak-Tang7
6Buchman-Brodine0.004608.00Khano-Wylie3
Results of Board 28
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht7.946600.06Rehak-Tang7
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr6.813501.19Helman-Baumgart5
4Woodbury-Scholle5.691502.31Twiss-Chadwell9
6Buchman-Brodine4.56503.44Litz-Hall2
7Rubert-Bennett1.751006.25Kailes-Katz4
8Shen-Cohen1.751006.25Miller-Zolla6
9Schramek-Gidden1.751006.25Hristea-Pinkowski8
10Melamed-Melamed1.751006.25Landy-Pollack10
Results of Board 29
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr7.942000.06Helman-Baumgart5
6Buchman-Brodine6.251001.75Litz-Hall2
8Shen-Cohen6.251001.75Miller-Zolla6
7Rubert-Bennett4.561403.44Kailes-Katz4
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht1.756206.25Rehak-Tang7
4Woodbury-Scholle1.756206.25Twiss-Chadwell9
9Schramek-Gidden1.756206.25Hristea-Pinkowski8
10Melamed-Melamed1.756206.25Landy-Pollack10
Results of Board 30
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
9Schramek-Gidden7.941700.06Hristea-Pinkowski8
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht6.81501.19Rehak-Tang7
6Buchman-Brodine5.69902.31Litz-Hall2
2Walsh-Lapalio Jr4.001204.00Helman-Baumgart5
4Woodbury-Scholle4.001204.00Twiss-Chadwell9
7Rubert-Bennett2.311805.69Kailes-Katz4
10Melamed-Melamed1.192806.81Landy-Pollack10
8Shen-Cohen0.063807.94Miller-Zolla6
Results of Board 31
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
6Buchman-Brodine7.946300.06Haynes-Walsh1
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht6.256001.75Miller-Zolla6
8Shen-Cohen6.256001.75Helman-Baumgart5
4Woodbury-Scholle4.561703.44Hristea-Pinkowski8
7Rubert-Bennett3.441504.56Khano-Wylie3
5Ladin-Sirko2.312005.69Landy-Pollack10
9Schramek-Gidden0.633007.38Rehak-Tang7
10Melamed-Melamed0.633007.38Twiss-Chadwell9
Results of Board 32
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
10Melamed-Melamed7.941500.06Twiss-Chadwell9
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht6.811701.19Miller-Zolla6
6Buchman-Brodine5.692002.31Haynes-Walsh1
4Woodbury-Scholle4.003004.00Hristea-Pinkowski8
5Ladin-Sirko4.003004.00Landy-Pollack10
7Rubert-Bennett1.196206.81Khano-Wylie3
8Shen-Cohen1.196206.81Helman-Baumgart5
9Schramek-Gidden1.196206.81Rehak-Tang7
Results of Board 33
PairNorth-South NamesMPScoreScoreMPEast-West NamesPair
5Ladin-Sirko7.38500.63Landy-Pollack10
7Rubert-Bennett7.38500.63Khano-Wylie3
8Shen-Cohen5.69502.31Helman-Baumgart5
4Woodbury-Scholle3.44904.56Hristea-Pinkowski8
9Schramek-Gidden3.44904.56Rehak-Tang7
10Melamed-Melamed3.44904.56Twiss-Chadwell9
3Kennedy-Eggebrecht0.631207.38Miller-Zolla6
6Buchman-Brodine0.631207.38Haynes-Walsh1